Año Institución Nombre
Agosto *1919 UPR-RP Cosme Beitia
1937 CAAM IAU Ángel F. Espada Felicio M. Torregrosa
1941 CAAM Rafael Mangual
1943 IAU Luís F. Sambolín
1944 UPR-RP Felicio M Torregrosa
1946 IAU Arturo Alers, Interino
1950 UPR-RP UC David C. Furman Dayton Spaulding
1953 UIA Jorge Comas, Interino
1954 UIA UC Luís F. Sambolín Enrique Colón
1960 UIA Ángel Del Toro, Interino
1962 UPR-RP Rafael Pont Flores
1964 UC Carlos M. Negrón
1965 UIA Víctor M. Madera
1967 UPR-RP UC José Seda Manuel González Pató
1968 UPR-RP Samuel Bridle
1971 CUC Juan Tomasini
1972 UPR-RP Felicio M. Torregrosa
1973 CAAM UC Gabino Irizarry Rosarito López Cerero
1974 CAAM CUH CUC CUT José M. Pórtela Jorge H. Garófalo Angel Santiago de Montes Víctor López
1975 UPR-RP UPR-RP IAU CAAM CUH Felicio M. Torregrosa* David C. Furman+ Luís F. Sambolín* Armando Acosta* Nolan Comas Milton Rosario
1976 IAU UPR-RP Eileen Leeds José M. Pórtela
1977 UPR-RP UPR-RP CAAM Felicio M. Torregrosa (1er semestre) y David C. Furman (Segundo semestre) Reinaldo Oliver Gabino Irizarry
1978 CAAM IAU CUT Arnaldo Castro Villa Dr. LaVon Jonson Dennos Cumpiano
1979 CAAM IAU CUC CUT CUH USC Arnaldo Castro Villa Raúl Rodríguez Agustín Flores Neri Cruz Luis A. Nieves Orlando O’ Neill
1980 USC José H. Irizarry
1981 CAAM CUH USC CUB Manuel Ramirez Frank Fernández Molina José Luis Burgos Humberto Cintrón Aybar
1983 UT CUTA Hernán Lima Méndez Luis F. Laracuente
1984 RUM UT CUH CUTA Stuart Ramos Jorge Garófalo Pastrana Gaspar Springer Raymond Sánchez
1985 RUM UIA UIA CUC CUTA Héctor Figueroa Raúl Rodríguez Gil Casanovas Abraham Ramirez Lucy Molinary
1986 UPR-RP CUH CUTB Eva González Milton Rosario George Rosario
1987 CUH Eladio Díaz
1988 UIPR Raúl Rodríguez-San Germán Luis Ruíz
1989 UPR-RP UPR CUC Rafael Ojeda Pedro Garcia Luz Salinas
1990 CUTA Delio Rodríguez-Interino (Sustituyo a la profesora Molinary durante durante parte del segundo semestre.)
1991 UPR-RP UIPR UIPR-San Juan UT UT CUH Reinaldo Oliver Pedro García-San Germán Luís “Kike” Ruiz Jorge Garófalo Luis Dieppa Roque Maria del Carmen Cordovez
1992 UPR-RP UPR-RP PUCPR CUC CUC CUH UCB AU Rafael Ojeda Reinaldo Oliver Carlos M. Rivera Agustín Flores Pedro Ferrer Andino Elmer Williams Luis O. Jimenez William Belt ran
1993 UPR-A AU Luis Vidot Edwin Morales
1994
1995
1996 UPR-H UPR-A AU UCB David Ferrer Guillermo Gonzalez Manfredo Vega Edwin Morales
1997 UPR-A CUTB Luis Laracuente Roberto Reeves

Deja un comentario